Descendants of George DUNN

Name Index


<---->

Runa
Terri

?

Ella
Janet
Karen
Lyn
Myrtle
Shirley

ALLAN

Craig
Daryl
Desire
Raymond
Stephanie

ANDERSON

Ellen
Isla Joan

BASHER

Deborah Kathleen

BEATTIE

Chris
Emma
Rose

BENNETT

Amanda

BLACK

Martha Emma b.1878 -

BOYD

Valerie Margaret

BRAND

Berenice Ellen

BRUCE

Elizabeth

BURNS

Clara Emily
Edward
George
John -
John
Margery
Miriam
Sussannah
Tui

BUTLER

Lesa

CAIRNS

Emma

CAMERON

Howard
Mark Symon
Rachel Emma

CAMPBELL

Donald
John
Miriam
Patricia

CARSON

Eva

CARTNEY

Diane
Ian
John
Lynda

CLAY

Janice Marie

COOPER

Alan
Barbara
Daniel
Kathryn Marie
KAY Lynne
Rachel Louise
Robert
Shannon
Shey
Tara

COULTER

Askine b.1867 - Scotland

COWLES

Aaron Lincoln
Alistair Paul
Amanda Marie
Belinda
Blair Andrew
Brendan
Brendan James
Christopher Shane
Dale
Dean Anthony
Doreen
George
Gordon Henry
Graham Walter
Grant David
Heath Farrell
Jacinda Joy
Jacqueline Alice
Jennifer
Judith Ann
Justin
Kerry Joanne
Kim Lyvonne
Leslie
Leslie John
Mervyn Edward
Paul
Peter Thomas
Phillip Brett
Raymond George
Scott
Sheldon Edward
Shiralee Ann
Tamara GAIL
Trevor
Wayne Stuart
William John

COX

Augusta Cox
Barbara
Beverley
Brian
Charmaine
Desmond
Dinah
Eleanor
Gavin
Geoffrey
Gerald
Huia Andrew
Kay
Linda
Lorraine
Natalie
Nigel
Randal
Sharon

CROWE

Adam
Barbara
Bessie
Edward
Ella
Florence b.1901 -
Julia Frances
Norma
William -
William
William Hemmett

CUMMING

Jean Agnes

CUNNINGHAM

Bridget Lee
Emma Mary
Hugh Cameron d.2007 - Timaru, New Zealand
Judith Ann
Lindsay Hugh
Lyn Marie
Ross Alan
Trudy Jane

DARBY

Frances
James m.1881 - In the house of
Sussannah
William

DELANY

William

DOBSON

Adam
Alan
BARRY
Colin
Karen

DRUMMOND

Aaron Harold
Andrew John
Anna Louise
BARRY Robert
Clive Donald
Colin James
Colleen Rae
Daniel John
Danielle Kathleen
Felicity Lee
Gemma Rose
Jamie Grant
Kelly Robyn
Kevin John
Lindsay John
Maxine Kay
Olivia Samantha
Patrick William
Rhonda Faye
Stanley James b.1925 - Richmond, New Zealand

DU FREND

Clara

DUNN

Alan Ronald
Albert b.1860 - Whroo, Australia
Albert
Albert b.1890 - Greta, New South Wales, Australia
Albert
Alice Isobel
Alva
Angela Sharon
Annie
Bertha Frances (Dolly)
Betty
Bruce Noel
Catherine b.1870 - Mosgiel, New Zealand
Catherine Hazel
Christopher Ronald
Christy Maree
Daphne
Deirdre
Dinah Erskine b.1907 -
Dwayne Bruce
Edward b.1862 - Whroo, Australia
Elizabeth Douglas b.1888 - Kaitangata, New Zealand
Emily b.1866 - Dunedin, New Zealand
Frances b.1864 - Dunedin, New Zealand
Frank
George -
George b.1827 - London?
George
George b.1858 - Whroo, Australia
George Albert b.1885 - Kaitangata, New Zealand
Helen
Janet Georgina
Joy
Joyce
Joyce Yvonne
Leslie
Margaret Doreen
Mathew Jonathan
Michael Donald
Miriam b.1868 - Dunedin, New Zealand
Neville
Rex Bernard
Robert Edward
Ronald George
Stanley
Steven Timothy
Susannah Catherine b.1908 - Kaitangata, New Zealand
Unknown
Walter
William (Mick)

ELSTON

William

FOSTER

Patricia Mary-Anne

GARDINER

Alison Leonie
Deborah Jane
Ian Stanley
Lawrence Stanley b.1936 - Brightwater, New Zealand
Michelle Maree

GIBB

June

GRAHAM

Patricia

GRAY

Daywyn

GREGORY

Myra

GREY

Emily -

HAMILTON

Claudia Jean

HAREN

Des
John
Nicola
Sandra

HARRIE

Jack b.1872 -

HARRIS

Joanna Elizabeth

HATTIE

Barbara May

HEAL

Devon Kelsie
Peter Albert

HEMMETT

Susanna b.1825 - London

HENDERSON

Donna Marie
Elaine

HILL

Christine Marjory

HOBSON

Joanne
John
Tracey

HOLLARD

Jason Paul

HORE

Anne
Charles
Janine
Jillian
Lewis
Michael
Richard
Ross
Vivienne

HOULISTON

Eva

JOHNS

Selena

JOHNSON

May

JONES

Darryl
David -
David
George
Georgina
James
Pamela

KLEIN

Tamara

LACEY

Daniel
Lisa
Michael
Shane

LEWIS

Valerie Alison

LITTLE

Craig
Layne Alexandra

LYONS

Gary

MACLEAN

Alyson June
John Donald
John Henry
Paul Urquhart

MARFELL

Janine

MARFIELD

Dudley
Gary
Jane
Raewyn
Warwick
Wayne

MASON

Jessie

MCAULEY

?
Alva
Ian
Marie
Norma
Robert
Robert
William

MCIVOR

Amanda
Carl
Keith
Leslie
Wayne

MCKLAND

Sophia -

MERRICK

David Charles

MIRK

Susan Allayne

MORRISS

Kim
Paul
Paul

MOUNCE

Amy
Anthony Trevor
James

MULVENA

Vincent Trevor

MURPHY

John Spencer

NAYLOR

John

PEETI

Erena

PHILLIPS

Denise
James
Lynette
Mavis
Robin
Steven
Wellman
Yvonne

PROCTOR

BARRY James
Mark Aaron
Nicole Rose

REID

Mary -

RICHARDS

John

RICHARDSON

Duncan Charles
Margaret

RIDDLE

Doreen

SATHERLEY

Fletcher Alec
Marcus Stephen
Stephen Paul

SAUNDERS

Aaron James b.1973 - Timaru, New Zealand
Alan Harold
Alex Harold b.1913 - Fairlie, New Zealand
Casey
Catherine Leanne
Cruz Graham
George Alexandra b.1937 - Timaru
Graham Ross
Harold Robert b.1946 - Oamaru, New Zealand
Hayley Marie
Ian Bruce
Ireland Alexis
Jeanette Georgina
Kaylene Valmay Ann
Lorriane Porsche
Mark Andrew
Michael George
Ngaire Cathrine
Paris Alexis
Robert Neil
Susan Rose
Timothey
Valerie Iona b.1935 - Fairlie, New Zealand
Vanessa Lynn

SHINN

Joseph

SPENCE

Gwynneth Mary

STEVENS

Shirley

SWANN

Kristine Judith

TEMPLETON

Diane

THOMAS

?

THOMSON

Phillip
Ursula Anne Janine

TUKAKI

Sara Alamein

WATSON

Desiree Janine
Neil

WEDERELL

Nicolas Andrew
Robert Earl
Sarah Jane

WIGGINS

Melinda

WILLIMENT

Brian
Jasmin Drummond b.2003 - Dunedin Hospital, New Zealand
Kate Maree
Sarah Jane

WYLIE

Edith Mary


Surname List